List of Late Afternoon Bus Routes

===> Click here to access a link to the School/Transportation Search Tool (Bus Route Locator).

 

===> Click here to access a list of Morning Bus Routes.

 

See below for a list of morning bus routes.

Route:GBE 41 N MAIN/BLMDALE/GLEND HGTS    
     
  3:50 pm GLENBARD EAST HIGH SCHOOL
(1) 4:00 pm GLENBARD EAST HIGH SCHOOL
(2) 4:04 pm N MAIN [email protected] GROVE ST
(3) 4:04 pm N MAIN ST & E PRAIRIE AVE
(4) 4:05 pm N MAIN ST @ E VIEW ST
(5) 4:05 pm N MAIN ST @ E PLEASANT LN
(6) 4:06 pm N MAIN ST @ E SUNSET AVE
(7) 4:06 pm N MAIN ST @ E GOEBEL DR
(8) 4:06 pm N MAIN ST @ E LEMOYNE AVE
(9) 4:12 pm N MITCHELL CT @ AUBURN HILLS LN
(10) 4:13 pm 3N374 ROHLWING RD
(11) 4:18 pm CREEKSIDE DR @ MORINGSIDE DR
(12) 4:18 pm CREEKSIDE DR @ BROOKDALE DR
(13) 4:20 pm GLEN ELLYN RD @ HARVARD LN
(14) 4:21 pm 201 REGENCY DR
(15) 4:23 pm WHITMAN DR @ COLLEGE DR
(16) 4:23 pm WHITMAN DR @ WYATT LN
(17) 4:23 pm WHITMAN DR @ LONDON DR
(18) 4:23 pm LONDON DR @ GREENWAY DR
(19) 4:24 pm GREENWAY DR @ SUTHERLAND LN
(20) 4:24 pm DUNTEMAN DR @ N WATERS EDGE DR
(21) 4:25 pm DUNTEMAN DR @ CENTURY PT DRIVEWAY AT SIGN
(22) 4:25 pm DUNTEMAN DR @ CENTURY POINT LN
(23) 4:27 pm CARDINAL DR @ SWALLOW AVE
(24) 4:28 pm CARDINAL DR @ FALLBROOK DR
(25) 4:28 pm CARDINAL DR @ N ORIOLE LN
(26) 4:28 pm CARDINAL DR @ STONEFIELD DR
(27) 4:29 pm STONEFIELD DR @ N ORIOLE LN
(28) 4:30 pm N ORIOLE LN @ AUGUSTA CT
(29) 4:30 pm GLADSTONE DR @ BRAHMS CT
(30) 4:31 pm GLADSTONE DR @ HARDING DR
(31) 4:32 pm HARDING DR @ AUDUBON DR
(32) 4:33 pm DALE RD @ WHITE PINES BLVD
  4:35 pm DALE RD @ BLOOMINGDALE RD
  4:51 pm FIRST STUDENT BUS LOT
     
     
Route:GBE 42 SWIFT/ADDISON/BLOOMGDALE    
     
  3:50 pm GLENBARD EAST HIGH SCHOOL
(1) 4:00 pm GLENBARD EAST HIGH SCHOOL
(2) 4:04 pm 95 S Columbine Ave
(3) 4:04 pm N COLUMBINE RES NB
(4) 4:08 pm SWIFT RD @ PETERSON AVE
(5) 4:09 pm SWIFT RD @ SIDNEY AVE
(6) 4:09 pm SWIFT RD @ CORTLAND AVE
(7) 4:09 pm SWIFT RD @ ARMITAGE AVE
(8) 4:09 pm SWIFT RD @ DICKENS AVE
(9) 4:10 pm SWIFT RD @ BELDEN AVE
(10) 4:10 pm SWIFT RD @ FULLERTON AVE
(11) 4:13 pm N SWIFT RD @ STONE AVE
(12) 4:13 pm 611 MEADOWS
(13) 4:14 pm N MEADOWS BLVD @ REED CT
(14) 4:14 pm SWIFT RD & COLLEGE BLVD
(15) 4:16 pm N SWIFT RD @ W ADOBE DR
(16) 4:16 pm N SWIFT RD @ W CIMARRON WAY
(17) 4:16 pm N SWIFT RD @ W SILVERLEAF LN
(18) 4:17 pm STONE AVE @ EDWARDS DR
(19) 4:19 pm WALTER RD RD RES
(20) 4:20 pm BYRON AVE @ BEDFORD LN
(21) 4:20 pm BYRON AVE @ EVERGREEN LN
(22) 4:21 pm DEER GLEN WAY @ OAK KNOLL LN
(23) 4:22 pm STONEYBROOK LN @ CARRIAGE WAY
(24) 4:23 pm TAMARACK DR @ STANYON LN
(25) 4:23 pm STANYON LN @ STANYON CT
(26) 4:25 pm EDGEWATER DR @ LAKESHORE LN
(27) 4:26 pm EDGEWATER DR @ MILLCREEK LN
(28) 4:26 pm EDGEWATER DR @ LAKEVIEW LN
(29) 4:29 pm Winnebago School
(30) 4:29 pm ACORN LN @ COLONY GREEN DR
(31) 4:30 pm GLEN ELLYN RD @ PINEWOOD LN
(32) 4:35 pm N SWIFT RD @ PARK AVE
(33) 4:35 pm SWIFT RD @ W CONCORD LN
  4:50 pm FIRST STUDENT BUS LOT
     
     
Route:GBE 61 44 & 45 AREA    
     
  5:35 pm FIRST STUDENT BUS LOT
  5:50 pm GLENBARD EAST HIGH SCHOOL
(1) 6:00 pm GLENBARD EAST HIGH SCHOOL
(2) 6:04 pm S FINLEY RD @ W MAPLE ST
(3) 6:05 pm W MAPLE ST @ S ELIZABETH ST
(4) 6:06 pm E MAPLE ST @ S MARTHA ST
(5) 6:06 pm E MAPLE ST @ S STEWART AVE
(6) 6:07 pm S LOMBARD AVE @ E ELM ST
(7) 6:08 pm E ELM ST @ S CRAIG PL
(8) 6:09 pm W ST CHARLES RD @ N LINCOLN AVE
(9) 6:10 pm W ST CHARLES RD @ N ELIZABETH ST
(10) 6:10 pm St Charles Rd @ CRESCENT/WEST RD
(11) 6:10 pm W ST CHARLES RD @ N GLENVIEW AVE
(12) 6:11 pm W WOODLAND AVE @ N BROADVIEW AVE
(13) 6:12 pm N WEST RD @ W WINDSOR AVE
(14) 6:12 pm N WEST RD @ W GREENFIELD AVE
(15) 6:13 pm N WEST RD @ W LOY ST
(16) 6:14 pm N WEST RD @ W POTOMAC AVE
(17) 6:15 pm N RIDGE AVE @ W LEMOYNE AVE
(18) 6:16 pm N RIDGE AVE @ W SUNSET AVE
(19) 6:16 pm N RIDGE AVE @ W CRYSTAL AVE
(20) 6:18 pm W MEADOW AVE @ N TROY LN
(21) 6:18 pm N COLUMBINE AVE @ W PLEASANT LANE
(22) 6:19 pm N COLUMBINE RESIDENTS NORTHBOUND
(23) 6:24 pm N MITCHELL CT @ AUBURN HILLS LN
(24) 6:26 pm WINTHROP AVE @ LAWLER AVE
(25) 6:27 pm BELDEN AVE @ KENMORE ST
(26) 6:33 pm SIDNEY AVE @ PRAIRIE AVE
(27) 6:34 pm SIDNEY AVE @ DARLENE LN
(28) 6:35 pm 563 JAMES CT- JAMES CT @ CUL-DE-SAC
(29) 6:35 pm JAMES CT @ PLEASANT AVE
(30) 6:37 pm ARMITAGE AVE @ EUCLID AVE
(31) 6:37 pm ARMITAGE AVE @ PRAIRIE AVE
(32) 6:39 pm WINTHROP AVE @ HIGHLAND AVE
(33) 6:39 pm GLEN ELLYN RD @ NOLAN AVE
(34) 6:40 pm ARMITAGE AVE @ DAVINE DR
(35) 6:40 pm DAVINE DR @ EASY ST
(36) 6:41 pm GOODRICH AVE @ LESLIE LN
(37) 6:42 pm TERRY RD @ JOYCE AVE
(38) 6:42 pm ARMITAGE AVE @ JILL CT
(39) 6:43 pm JILL CT @ NOLAN AVE
(40) 6:43 pm G STANLEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
(41) 6:44 pm LIBERTY DR @ LIPPERT LN
     
     
(42) 6:44 pm LIPPERT LN @ MARILYN AVE
(43) 6:45 pm WINTHROP AVE @ DAVINE DR
(44) 6:46 pm E FULLERTON AVE @ LARRY LN
(45) 6:47 pm E FULLERTON AVE @ CHARLES DR
(46) 6:47 pm E FULLERTON AVE @ ARDMORE AVE
(47) 6:47 pm ARDMORE AVE No Intersection
(48) 6:48 pm ARDMORE AVE @ E ALTGELD AVE
(49) 6:49 pm ARDMORE AVE @ POLO CLUB DR
(50) 6:50 pm 546/544/545/560/562/564 GREGORY AVE
(51) 6:51 pm 440 GREGORY
(52) 6:51 pm GREGORY AVE @ SOMERSET DR
  6:51 pm GREGORY @ SOMERSET CLUB HOUSE
  7:08 pm FIRST STUDENT BUS LOT
     
     
Route:GBE 43 LOMBARD ONLY    
     
  3:50 pm GLENBARD EAST HIGH SCHOOL
(1) 4:00 pm GLENBARD EAST HIGH SCHOOL
(2) 4:02 pm MAIN ST @ COLLEN DR
(3) 4:03 pm E 16TH ST @ S CHARLOTTE CT
(4) 4:03 pm E 17TH ST @ NORBURY AVE
(5) 4:04 pm MAIN ST @ W 17TH ST
(6) 4:04 pm MAIN ST @ W 18TH ST
(7) 4:04 pm MAIN ST @ W 20TH ST
(8) 4:05 pm W 20TH ST @ S ELIZABETH ST
(9) 4:06 pm S EDSON ST @ ARBORETUM DR
(10) 4:07 pm ARBORETUM DR @ S MAIN ST
(11) 4:07 pm MAJESTIC DR @ REGENCY DR
(12) 4:09 pm The Dump @ City view Highlands
(13) 4:10 pm S HIGHLAND AVE @ E JANATA BLVD
(14) 4:10 pm E 22ND ST @ S STEWART AVE
(15) 4:11 pm FAIRFIELD AVE @ S ROSEBUD DR
(16) 4:11 pm FAIRFIELD AVE @ GRAYWOOD DR
(17) 4:12 pm FAIRFIELD CIRCLE @ FAIRFIELD AVE
(18) 4:14 pm E 17TH ST @ 16TH PL
(19) 4:15 pm EASTGATE RD @ S HIGHLAND AVE
(20) 4:15 pm 1705 S HIGHLAND AVE
(21) 4:16 pm E 13TH PL @ S STEWART AVE
(22) 4:17 pm S LOMBARD AVE @ E 15TH PL
(23) 4:17 pm E 15TH PL @ S HIGHLAND AVE
(24) 4:18 pm S HIGHLAND AVE @ E 20TH ST
(25) 4:20 pm FOXWORTH BLVD @ UNNAMED
(26) 4:22 pm S LLOYD AVE @ GLEN PARK RD
(27) 4:25 pm GRAY AVE @ AUDUBON RD
(28) 4:28 pm 22ND ST @ AVONDALE LN
(29) 4:28 pm S FINLEY RD @ FOXWORTH BLVD
(30) 4:29 pm S FINLEY RD @ 16TH ST
(31) 4:29 pm S FINLEY RD @ MANOR HILL LN
(32) 4:31 pm SURREY DR @ BRIGHTON ST
(33) 4:36 pm W ST CHARLES RD @ S GLENVIEW AVE
(34) 4:36 pm 368 W St Charles Rd
(35) 4:37 pm W ST CHARLES RD @ N LINCOLN AVE
(36) 4:38 pm N GARFIELD ST @ E GROVE ST
(37) 4:39 pm E PRAIRIE AVE @ N MARTHA ST
(38) 4:39 pm E PRAIRIE AVE @ N STEWART AVE
(39) 4:40 pm E VIEW ST @ N LOMBARD AVE
(40) 4:41 pm N LOMBARD AVE @ E BERKSHIRE AVE
(41) 4:41 pm E SUNSET AVE @ N CRAIG PL
(42) 4:42 pm N CRAIG PL @ E LEMOYNE AVE
(43) 4:43 pm N GARFIELD ST @ E BERKSHIRE AVE
(44) 4:45 pm W SUNSET AVE @ N RIDGE AVE
(45) 4:45 pm N ELIZABETH ST No Intersection
(46) 4:46 pm N ELIZABETH ST @ W GREENFIELD AVE
(47) 4:47 pm N PARK AVE @ W WINDSOR AVE
(48) 4:48 pm W GROVE ST @ N LINCOLN AVE
(49) 4:49 pm W GROVE ST @ N WEST RD
(50) 4:50 pm 42 N COLUMBINE AVE
  4:53 pm 1104 S COLUMBINE AVE
  5:10 pm FIRST STUDENT BUS LOT
     
     
Route:GBE 62 43 AREA    
     
  5:35 pm FIRST STUDENT BUS LOT
  5:50 pm GLENBARD EAST HIGH SCHOOL
(1) 6:00 pm GLENBARD EAST HIGH SCHOOL
(2) 6:04 pm BRADLEY LN @ S LODGE LN
(3) 6:09 pm E 17TH ST @ NORBURY AVE
(4) 6:10 pm E 17TH ST @ MAIN ST
(5) 6:10 pm MAIN ST @ W 18TH ST
(6) 6:10 pm MAIN ST @ W 20TH ST
(7) 6:11 pm W 20TH ST @ S ELIZABETH ST
(8) 6:12 pm S EDSON ST @ ARBORETUM DR
(9) 6:13 pm ARBORETUM DR @ S MAIN ST
(10) 6:13 pm MAJESTIC DR @ REGENCY DR
(11) 6:15 pm The Dump @ City view Highlands
(12) 6:16 pm S HIGHLAND AVE @ E JANATA BLVD
(13) 6:16 pm E 22ND ST @ S STEWART AVE
(14) 6:17 pm FAIRFIELD AVE @ E 18TH ST
(15) 6:18 pm FAIRFIELD AVE No Intersection
(16) 6:20 pm E 17TH ST @ 16TH PL
(17) 6:21 pm EASTGATE RD @ S HIGHLAND AVE
(18) 6:22 pm S HIGHLAND AVE @ E 13TH PL
(19) 6:23 pm S HIGHLAND AVE @ E 20TH ST
(20) 6:27 pm S LOMBARD AVE @ E 15TH PL
(21) 6:30 pm FOXWORTH BLVD @ UNNAMED
(22) 6:31 pm S LLOYD AVE @ MARLBOROUGH LN
(23) 6:32 pm S LLOYD AVE @ GLEN PARK RD
(24) 6:33 pm GRAY AVE @ CORONET RD
(25) 6:35 pm VALLEY RD @ KENSINGTON RD
(26) 6:37 pm 22ND ST @ GLEN AVE
(27) 6:38 pm S FINLEY RD @ NORTH ENTRANCE COVE LANDING
(28) 6:39 pm S FINLEY RD @ MANOR HILL LN
(29) 6:40 pm SURREY DR @ BRIGHTON ST
(30) 6:41 pm BRIGHTON ST @ BRIAR ST
(31) 6:45 pm W ST CHARLES RD @ S GLENVIEW AVE
(32) 6:46 pm 368 W St Charles Rd
(33) 6:46 pm W ST CHARLES RD @ N LINCOLN AVE
(34) 6:48 pm N CRAIG PL @ E WINDSOR AVE
(35) 6:49 pm E WINDSOR AVE @ N CHARLOTTE ST
(36) 6:49 pm E PRAIRIE AVE @ N CRAIG PL
(37) 6:50 pm E VIEW ST @ N LOMBARD AVE
(38) 6:51 pm N LOMBARD AVE @ E BERKSHIRE AVE
(39) 6:52 pm N CRAIG PL @ E LEMOYNE AVE
(40) 6:55 pm N PARK AVE @ W GREENFIELD AVE
(41) 6:57 pm W WINDSOR AVE @ N BROADVIEW AVE
  7:01 pm 1104 S COLUMBINE AVE
  7:17 pm FIRST STUDENT BUS LOT
     
     
Route:GBE 44 NW LOMBARD/ RT 53/GLN HTS    
     
  3:50 pm GLENBARD EAST HIGH SCHOOL
(1) 4:00 pm GLENBARD EAST HIGH SCHOOL
(2) 4:03 pm S COLUMBINE RES NB
(3) 4:04 pm N COLUMBINE RES NB
(4) 4:05 pm W WOODLAND AVE @ N BROADVIEW AVE
(5) 4:06 pm N WEST RD @ W WINDSOR AVE
(6) 4:06 pm N WEST RD @ W GREENFIELD AVE
(7) 4:06 pm N WEST RD @ W MEADOW AVE
(8) 4:07 pm N WEST RD @ W POTOMAC AVE
(9) 4:09 pm N RIDGE AVE @ W LEMOYNE AVE
(10) 4:09 pm N RIDGE AVE @ W SUNSET AVE
(11) 4:10 pm N RIDGE AVE @ W CRYSTAL AVE
(12) 4:12 pm W MEADOW AVE @ N TROY LN
(13) 4:12 pm N COLUMBINE AVE @ W PLEASANT LANE
(14) 4:12 pm N COLUMBINE RES NB
(15) 4:15 pm WINTHROP AVE @ LAWLER AVE
(16) 4:16 pm BELDEN AVE @ KENMORE ST
(17) 4:22 pm SIDNEY AVE @ PRAIRIE AVE
(18) 4:23 pm SIDNEY AVE @ DARLENE LN
(19) 4:24 pm 563 JAMES CT- JAMES CT @ CUL-DE-SAC
(20) 4:24 pm JAMES CT @ PLEASANT AVE
(21) 4:25 pm EUCLID AVE @ ARMITAGE AVE
(22) 4:27 pm WINTHROP AVE @ GLEN ELLYN RD
(23) 4:28 pm ARMITAGE AVE @ DAVINE DR
(24) 4:29 pm DAVINE DR @ EASY ST
(25) 4:29 pm EASY ST @ GOODRICH AVE
(26) 4:30 pm TERRY RD @ JOYCE AVE
(27) 4:31 pm ARMITAGE AVE @ JILL CT
(28) 4:31 pm JILL CT @ NOLAN AVE
(29) 4:31 pm G STANLEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
(30) 4:32 pm LIBERTY DR @ LIPPERT LN
(31) 4:33 pm LIPPERT LN @ MARILYN AVE
  4:46 pm FIRST STUDENT BUS LOT
     
     
Route:GBE 63 41 & 42 AREA    
     
  5:35 pm FIRST STUDENT BUS LOT
  5:50 pm GLENBARD EAST HIGH SCHOOL
(1) 6:00 pm GLENBARD EAST HIGH SCHOOL
(2) 6:04 pm N MAIN [email protected] GROVE ST
(3) 6:04 pm N MAIN ST & E PRAIRIE AVE
(4) 6:05 pm N MAIN ST @ E VIEW ST
(5) 6:05 pm N MAIN ST @ E PLEASANT LN
(6) 6:06 pm N MAIN ST @ E SUNSET AVE
(7) 6:06 pm N MAIN ST @ E GOEBEL DR
(8) 6:09 pm SWIFT RD @ SIDNEY AVE
(9) 6:10 pm SWIFT RD @ ARMITAGE AVE
(10) 6:10 pm SWIFT RD @ DICKENS AVE
(11) 6:11 pm SWIFT RD @ BELDEN AVE
(12) 6:11 pm SWIFT RD @ FULLERTON AVE
(13) 6:14 pm 611 MEADOWS
(14) 6:15 pm N MEADOWS BLVD @ REED CT
(15) 6:15 pm 2ND DRIVE — 902-928 COLLEGE BLVD
(16) 6:16 pm 826-828 COLLEGE BLVD
(17) 6:16 pm N SWIFT RD @ W ADOBE DR
(18) 6:17 pm N SWIFT RD @ W CIMARRON WAY
(19) 6:17 pm N SWIFT RD @ W SILVERLEAF LN
(20) 6:17 pm N SWIFT RD @ STONE AVE
(21) 6:18 pm STONE AVE @ EDWARDS DR
(22) 6:20 pm CREEKSIDE DR @ MORINGSIDE DR
(23) 6:20 pm TERRY LN No Intersection
(24) 6:21 pm BROOKDALE DR @ STARLING CT
(25) 6:23 pm WALTER RD RD RES
(26) 6:23 pm BYRON AVE @ ARBOR LN
(27) 6:24 pm BYRON AVE @ EVERGREEN LN
(28) 6:25 pm DEER GLEN WAY @ OAK KNOLL LN
(29) 6:26 pm STONEYBROOK LN @ CARRIAGE WAY
(30) 6:27 pm TAMARACK DR @ STANYON LN
(31) 6:28 pm HEARTHSIDE DR @ PEBBLE CREEK DR
(32) 6:29 pm EDGEWATER DR @ LAKESHORE LN
(33) 6:30 pm EDGEWATER DR @ LAKEVIEW LN
(34) 6:33 pm Winnebago School
(35) 6:33 pm ACORN LN @ COLONY GREEN DR
(36) 6:34 pm GLEN ELLYN RD @ PINEWOOD LN
(37) 6:35 pm HARVARD LN @ DOVER CT
(38) 6:36 pm 201 REGENCY DR
(39) 6:38 pm WHITMAN DR @ WYATT LN
(40) 6:38 pm WHITMAN DR @ LONDON DR
(41) 6:38 pm LONDON DR @ GREENWAY DR
(42) 6:39 pm GREENWAY DR @ SUTHERLAND LN
     
     
(43) 6:39 pm DUNTEMAN DR @ N WATERS EDGE DR
(44) 6:40 pm DUNTEMAN DR @ CENTURY PT DRIVEWAY AT SIGN
(45) 6:40 pm DUNTEMAN DR @ CENTURY POINT LN
(46) 6:42 pm CARDINAL DR @ SWALLOW AVE
(47) 6:43 pm CARDINAL DR @ FALLBROOK DR
(48) 6:43 pm CARDINAL DR @ N ORIOLE LN
(49) 6:43 pm CARDINAL DR @ STONEFIELD DR
(50) 6:44 pm STONEFIELD DR @ N ORIOLE LN
(51) 6:45 pm N ORIOLE LN @ AUGUSTA CT
(52) 6:45 pm GLADSTONE DR @ BRAHMS CT
(53) 6:46 pm GLADSTONE DR @ HARDING DR
(54) 6:47 pm HARDING DR @ AUDUBON DR
(55) 6:48 pm DALE RD @ WHITE PINES BLVD
  6:49 pm HOME DEPOT PARKING LOT (END)
  7:06 pm FIRST STUDENT BUS LOT
     
     
Route:GBE 45 MAPLE/ST CHLS/STONEGATE    
     
  3:50 pm GLENBARD EAST HIGH SCHOOL
(1) 4:00 pm GLENBARD EAST HIGH SCHOOL
(2) 4:04 pm S FINLEY RD @ W MAPLE ST
(3) 4:05 pm W MAPLE ST @ S ELIZABETH ST
(4) 4:06 pm E MAPLE ST @ S MARTHA ST
(5) 4:06 pm E MAPLE ST @ S STEWART AVE
(6) 4:07 pm S LOMBARD AVE @ E ELM ST
(7) 4:08 pm E ELM ST @ S CRAIG PL
(8) 4:09 pm W ST CHARLES RD @ N LINCOLN AVE
(9) 4:10 pm W ST CHARLES RD @ N ELIZABETH ST
(10) 4:10 pm St Charles Rd @ CRESCENT/WEST RD
(11) 4:10 pm W ST CHARLES RD @ N GLENVIEW AVE
(12) 4:12 pm N COLUMBINE RES SB
(13) 4:19 pm WINTHROP AVE @ DAVINE DR
(14) 4:20 pm JILL CT @ MARILYN AVE
(15) 4:20 pm JILL CT @ E FULLERTON AVE
(16) 4:21 pm E FULLERTON AVE @ LARRY LN
(17) 4:21 pm E FULLERTON AVE @ CHARLES DR
(18) 4:21 pm E FULLERTON AVE @ ARDMORE AVE
(19) 4:21 pm Charles G. Reskin School, 1555 Ardmore Ave
(20) 4:23 pm ARDMORE AVE @ E ALTGELD AVE
(21) 4:23 pm ARDMORE AVE @ POLO CLUB DR
(22) 4:25 pm 546/544/545/560/562/564 GREGORY AVE
(23) 4:25 pm 440 GREGORY
(24) 4:25 pm Stonegate Apartments
(25) 4:26 pm GREGORY AVE @ SOMERSET DR
  4:42 pm FIRST STUDENT BUS LOT